Room No. 2

Lažanský palác

Schedule for winter semester 2023/2024:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
303DJ1

TROJAN V.
09:50–12:15
(parallel1)
311CHCC

KLUSÁKOVÁ V.
12:20–13:55
(lecture parallel1)
311TDD

MONTAGNER F.
14:50–16:25
(lecture parallel1)
311TOS

KAČEROVSKÁ K.
16:30–18:05
(lecture parallel1)
Tue
305PR1

JANEK K.
10:40–12:15
(lecture parallel1)
311FTU0

TAYLOR N.
18:10–19:45
(lecture parallel2)
Wed
373DSVK3

BERNARD J.
09:00–13:55
(lecture parallel1)
311MWD1

MENDOZA GUILLÉN V.
14:00–17:15
(lecture parallel1)
311SFP1

POLÁČEK V.
18:10–19:45
(lecture parallel1)
311AT0

ANGIOLILLO M.
19:50–21:25
(lecture parallel1)
Thu
702FAOU2

BARTŮŇKOVÁ H.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
702FAOU2

BARTŮŇKOVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel2)
373VU1

BARTLOVÁ A.
12:20–13:55
(lecture parallel1)
373MM2

FABUŠ P.
14:00–15:35
(lecture parallel1)
311WAC1

ANGIOLILLO M.
18:10–21:25
(lecture parallel1)
Fri
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Mon 09:50–12:15 Václav TROJAN 303DJ1
parallel1
Thu 09:00–10:30 Hana BARTŮŇKOVÁ 702FAOU2
parallel1
Thu 10:45–12:15 Hana BARTŮŇKOVÁ 702FAOU2
parallel2
Mon 12:20–13:55 Veronika KLUSÁKOVÁ 311CHCC
lecture parallel1
Mon 14:50–16:25 Francesco MONTAGNER 311TDD
lecture parallel1
Mon 16:30–18:05 Kateřina KAČEROVSKÁ 311TOS
lecture parallel1
Tue 10:40–12:15 Kryštof JANEK 305PR1
lecture parallel1
Wed 09:00–13:55 Jan BERNARD 373DSVK3
lecture parallel1
Wed 14:00–17:15 Valerio Antonio MENDOZA GUILLÉN 311MWD1
lecture parallel1
Wed 18:10–19:45 Vít POLÁČEK 311SFP1
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:50–21:25 Mary Carmel ANGIOLILLO 311AT0
lecture parallel1
Thu 12:20–13:55 Anežka BARTLOVÁ 373VU1
lecture parallel1
Thu 14:00–15:35 Pavol FABUŠ 373MM2
lecture parallel1
Thu 18:10–21:25 Mary Carmel ANGIOLILLO 311WAC1
lecture parallel1
Tue 18:10–19:45 Neil Andrew TAYLOR 311FTU0
lecture parallel2
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
10.11.2023 10:00–18:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel1
11.11.2023 10:00–18:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel1
12.11.2023 10:00–18:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel1
17.11.2023 10:00–18:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MADA
parallel1
18.11.2023 10:00–18:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MADA
parallel1
19.11.2023 10:00–18:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MADA
parallel1
24.11.2023 10:00–13:30 Tereza REICHOVÁ 300DD1
parallel1
24.11.2023 14:30–17:00 Miloš MAKOVSKÝ 300PP1
parallel1
25.11.2023 10:00–17:00 Rudolf ADLER
Jiří FOREJT
300ODFV1
parallel1
27.11.2023 09:30–16:00 Martin MAREČEK 303VPP4
parallel1
27.11.2023 09:30–16:00 Martin MAREČEK 303VPP5
parallel1
01.12.2023 10:00–13:30 Tereza REICHOVÁ 300DD1
parallel1
01.12.2023 14:30–18:00 Rudolf ADLER
Jiří FOREJT
300ODFV1
parallel1
15.12.2023 10:00–13:30 Tereza REICHOVÁ 300DD1
parallel1
15.12.2023 14:30–18:00 Rudolf ADLER
Jiří FOREJT
300ODFV1
parallel1
12.01.2024 10:00–13:30 Tereza REICHOVÁ 300DD1
parallel1
12.01.2024 14:30–18:00 Rudolf ADLER
Jiří FOREJT
300ODFV1
parallel1
26.01.2024 10:00–12:30 Miloš MAKOVSKÝ 300PP1
parallel1
26.01.2024 13:30–17:00 Rudolf ADLER
Jiří FOREJT
300ODFV1
parallel1
03.10.2023 13:10–15:35 Luboš VÁLA 311MWDR
lecture parallel1

Schedule for summer semester 2023/2024:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
303DJ2

TROJAN V.
09:50–12:15
(parallel1)
311TS

HUDAC N.
13:10–14:45
(lecture parallel1)
once in 2 weeks
305SMS

BLÁHOVÁ J.
16:30–18:05
ODD WEEK

(lecture parallel2)
311TM2

HUDAC N.
13:10–14:45
(lecture parallel1)
once in 2 weeks
Tue
311SAL2

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
11:30–14:45
(lecture parallel1)
once in 2 weeks, start Feb 20
376SAF

ČENĚK D.
16:30–19:45
(lecture parallel1)
Wed
373DNM2

ROSENZVEIG E.
14:50–18:05
(lecture parallel1)
311SFP2

Poláček V.
18:10–19:45
(lecture parallel1)
311AT0

ANGIOLILLO M.
19:50–21:25
(lecture parallel1)
Thu
702FAOU1

BARTŮŇKOVÁ H.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
702FAOU1

BARTŮŇKOVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel2)
373VU2

BARTLOVÁ A.
12:20–13:55
(lecture parallel1)
373MM1

FABUŠ P.
14:00–15:35
(lecture parallel1)
311VT0

BABUŠČÁK L.
16:30–18:05
(lecture parallel1)
311REM0

KOPECKÁ B.
18:10–19:45
(lecture parallel1)
Fri
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Mon 09:50–12:15 Václav TROJAN 303DJ2
parallel1
Thu 09:00–10:30 Hana BARTŮŇKOVÁ 702FAOU1
parallel1
Thu 10:45–12:15 Hana BARTŮŇKOVÁ 702FAOU1
parallel2
Mon 13:10–14:45 Nicholas David HUDAC 311TS
once in 2 weeks lecture parallel1
Mon 13:10–14:45 Nicholas David HUDAC 311TM2
once in 2 weeks lecture parallel1
Tue 11:30–14:45 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 311SAL2
once in 2 weeks, start Feb 20 lecture parallel1
Tue 16:30–19:45 David ČENĚK 376SAF
lecture parallel1
Wed 14:50–18:05 Eric ROSENZVEIG 373DNM2
lecture parallel1
Wed 18:10–19:45 Vít Poláček 311SFP2
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:50–21:25 Mary Carmel ANGIOLILLO 311AT0
lecture parallel1
Thu 12:20–13:55 Anežka BARTLOVÁ 373VU2
lecture parallel1
Thu 14:00–15:35 Pavol FABUŠ 373MM1
lecture parallel1
Thu 16:30–18:05 Ladislav BABUŠČÁK 311VT0
lecture parallel1
Thu 18:10–19:45 Bára KOPECKÁ 311REM0
lecture parallel1
Mon 16:30–18:05 Jindřiška BLÁHOVÁ 305SMS
lecture parallel2
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
24.02.2024 10:00–18:00 Tomáš DORUŠKA 306MPHP
parallel1
25.02.2024 10:00–18:00 Tomáš DORUŠKA 306MPHP
parallel1
26.02.2024 09:30–11:00 Martin MAREČEK 303VPP2
parallel1
26.02.2024 11:00–13:00 Martin MAREČEK 303VPP3
parallel1
01.03.2024 10:00–13:30 Jiří FOREJT
Rudolf ADLER
300ODFV2
parallel1
01.03.2024 14:30–18:00 Markéta MAGIDOVÁ 300DD2
parallel1
15.03.2024 13:30–17:00 Markéta MAGIDOVÁ 300DD2
parallel1
16.03.2024 10:00–18:00 Jiří FOREJT
Rudolf ADLER
300ODFV2
parallel1
12.04.2024 10:00–13:30 Jiří FOREJT
Rudolf ADLER
300ODFV2
parallel1
12.04.2024 14:30–18:00 Markéta MAGIDOVÁ 300DD2
parallel1
19.04.2024 10:00–16:00 Tereza REICHOVÁ
Lucie KRÁLOVÁ
303MBRKO
parallel1
26.04.2024 10:00–13:30 Jiří FOREJT
Rudolf ADLER
300ODFV2
parallel1
26.04.2024 11:00–20:00 Jan MAŠTERA 307MKVZ
parallel1
26.04.2024 14:30–18:00 Markéta MAGIDOVÁ 300DD2
parallel1
03.05.2024 11:00–20:00 Jan MAŠTERA 307MKL
parallel1
10.05.2024 10:00–13:30 Jiří FOREJT
Rudolf ADLER
300ODFV2
parallel1
10.05.2024 14:30–18:00 Markéta MAGIDOVÁ 300DD2
parallel1
24.05.2024 10:00–13:30 Jiří FOREJT
Rudolf ADLER
300ODFV2
parallel1
24.05.2024 14:30–17:00 Markéta MAGIDOVÁ 300DD2
parallel1
17.05.2024 11:00–20:00 Jan MAŠTERA 307MKVZ
parallel2
24.05.2024 11:00–20:00 Jan MAŠTERA 307MKL
parallel2
02.03.2024 10:00–17:00 Miloš MAKOVSKÝ 300PP2
lecture parallel1
15.03.2024 10:00–12:30 Miloš MAKOVSKÝ 300PP2
lecture parallel1
13.04.2024 10:00–17:00 Miloš MAKOVSKÝ 300PP2
lecture parallel1
27.04.2024 10:00–17:00 Miloš MAKOVSKÝ 300PP2
lecture parallel1
11.05.2024 10:00–17:00 Miloš MAKOVSKÝ 300PP2
lecture parallel1
24.05.2024 14:30–17:00 Miloš MAKOVSKÝ 300PP2
lecture parallel1