white studio

Hartig Palace

Map

Schedule for winter semester 2021/2022:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
107MM3

OPAVSKÁ A.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107MEM1

OVSOVÁ L.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107KTP1

JANEČEK V.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107KTP1

JANEČEK V.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107PI1

SABONGUI R.
17:45–19:15
(parallel1)
107KTC1

JANEČEK V.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107KTT1

JANEČEK V.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
Tue
107CHRE3

ELIÁŠOVÁ B.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107TEK5

KŘENKOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107MK5

KŘENKOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107HT1

KAZÁROVÁ H.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107MEK7

KŘENKOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
Wed
107LTS1

STAVĚLOVÁ D.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107RCH1

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107TEK3

KŘENKOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107MK3

KŘENKOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107MK3

KŘENKOVÁ M.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
103JP1

BENONIOVÁ M.
18:00–19:30
(parallel10)
107RCH3

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
103JP3

BENONIOVÁ M.
18:00–19:30
(parallel10)
107RST3

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
103JP5

BENONIOVÁ M.
18:00–19:30
(parallel10)
107RST1

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
Thu
107RL1

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107TLT1

VLČKOVÁ E.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107TKT1

KŘENKOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107UCH1

KODET J.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107CHSE3

KODET J.
17:45–19:15
(parallel1)
107RLI3

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
Fri
107LTC1

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107LTP1

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107LTT1

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Mon 10:45–12:15 Andrea OPAVSKÁ 107MM3
parallel1
Mon 12:30–14:00 Libuše OVSOVÁ 107MEM1
parallel1
Mon 14:15–15:45 Václav JANEČEK 107KTP1
parallel1
Mon 14:15–15:45 Václav JANEČEK 107KTC1
parallel1
Mon 14:15–15:45 Václav JANEČEK 107KTT1
parallel1
Mon 16:00–17:30 Václav JANEČEK 107KTP1
parallel1
Mon 17:45–19:15 Renata SABONGUI 107PI1
parallel1
Tue 09:00–10:30 Bohumíra ELIÁŠOVÁ 107CHRE3
parallel1
Tue 12:30–14:00 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107TEK5
parallel1
Tue 14:15–15:45 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107MK5
parallel1
Tue 14:15–15:45 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107MEK7
parallel1
Tue 16:00–17:30 Helena KAZÁROVÁ 107HT1
parallel1
Wed 09:00–10:30 Daniela STAVĚLOVÁ 107LTS1
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RCH1
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RCH3
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RST3
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RST1
parallel1
Wed 12:30–14:00 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107TEK3
parallel1
Wed 14:15–15:45 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107MK3
parallel1
Wed 16:00–17:30 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107MK3
parallel1
Thu 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107RL1
parallel1
Thu 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107RLI3
parallel1
Thu 10:45–12:15 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107TLT1
parallel1
Thu 12:30–14:00 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107TKT1
parallel1
Thu 16:00–17:30 Jan KODET 107UCH1
parallel1
Thu 17:45–19:15 Jan KODET 107CHSE3
parallel1
Fri 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107LTC1
parallel1
Fri 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107LTP1
parallel1
Fri 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107LTT1
parallel1
Wed 18:00–19:30 Marcela BENONIOVÁ 103JP1
parallel10
Wed 18:00–19:30 Marcela BENONIOVÁ 103JP3
parallel10
Wed 18:00–19:30 Marcela BENONIOVÁ 103JP5
parallel10
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
25.09.2021 17:00–20:15 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP1
parallel1
26.09.2021 09:30–11:00 Lucie ŠIMŮNKOVÁ 107KMMT1
parallel1
26.09.2021 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ
Eva VLČKOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
26.09.2021 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ
Marie FRIČOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
30.10.2021 17:00–18:30 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP1
parallel1
31.10.2021 09:30–11:00 Lucie ŠIMŮNKOVÁ 107KMMT1
parallel1
31.10.2021 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ
Eva VLČKOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
31.10.2021 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ
Marie FRIČOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
27.11.2021 17:00–18:30 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP1
parallel1
28.11.2021 09:30–11:00 Lucie ŠIMŮNKOVÁ 107KMMT1
parallel1
28.11.2021 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ
Eva VLČKOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
28.11.2021 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ
Marie FRIČOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
18.12.2021 17:00–18:30 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP1
parallel1
19.12.2021 09:30–11:00 Lucie ŠIMŮNKOVÁ 107KMMT1
parallel1
19.12.2021 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ
Eva VLČKOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
19.12.2021 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ
Marie FRIČOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
29.01.2022 17:00–18:30 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP1
parallel1
30.01.2022 09:30–11:00 Lucie ŠIMŮNKOVÁ 107KMMT1
parallel1
30.01.2022 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ
Eva VLČKOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1
30.01.2022 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ
Marie FRIČOVÁ
107KMLT1
parallel1

Schedule for summer semester 2021/2022:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
107MEM4

OPAVSKÁ A.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107MEM2

OVSOVÁ L.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107KTP2

JANEČEK V.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107KTP2

JANEČEK V.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107PI2

SABONGUI R.
17:45–19:15
(parallel1)
107VMM4

OPAVSKÁ A.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107KTC2

JANEČEK V.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107KTT2

JANEČEK V.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
Tue
107CHRE4

ELIÁŠOVÁ B.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107MEL8

FRIČOVÁ M.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107TEK6

KŘENKOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107MK6

KŘENKOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107HT2

KAZÁROVÁ H.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107MEK8

KŘENKOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
Wed
107LTS2

STAVĚLOVÁ D.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107RCH2

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107TEK4

KŘENKOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107MEK4

KŘENKOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107MEK4

KŘENKOVÁ M.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
103JP2

BENONIOVÁ M.
18:00–19:30
(parallel10)
107RCH4

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107VMK4

KŘENKOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107VMK4

KŘENKOVÁ M.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
103JP4

BENONIOVÁ M.
18:00–19:30
(parallel10)
107RST4

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
103JP6

BENONIOVÁ M.
18:00–19:30
(parallel10)
107RST2

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
Thu
107RL2

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107TLT2

VLČKOVÁ E.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107TKT2

KŘENKOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107UTPE2

FRIČOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107TSP2

HORÁK J.
17:45–19:15
(parallel1)
107RLI4

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
Fri
107LTC2

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107MEL4

FRIČOVÁ M.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107PSL4

FRIČOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107LTP2

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107VML4

FRIČOVÁ M.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107PSL6

FRIČOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107LTT2

VLČKOVÁ E.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107MEL2

FRIČOVÁ M.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107PSLI8

FRIČOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Mon 10:45–12:15 Andrea OPAVSKÁ 107MEM4
parallel1
Mon 10:45–12:15 Andrea OPAVSKÁ 107VMM4
parallel1
Mon 12:30–14:00 Libuše OVSOVÁ 107MEM2
parallel1
Mon 14:15–15:45 Václav JANEČEK 107KTP2
parallel1
Mon 14:15–15:45 Václav JANEČEK 107KTC2
parallel1
Mon 14:15–15:45 Václav JANEČEK 107KTT2
parallel1
Mon 16:00–17:30 Václav JANEČEK 107KTP2
parallel1
Mon 17:45–19:15 Renata SABONGUI 107PI2
parallel1
Tue 09:00–10:30 Bohumíra ELIÁŠOVÁ 107CHRE4
parallel1
Tue 10:45–12:15 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107MEL8
parallel1
Tue 12:30–14:00 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107TEK6
parallel1
Tue 14:15–15:45 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107MK6
parallel1
Tue 14:15–15:45 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107MEK8
parallel1
Tue 16:00–17:30 Helena KAZÁROVÁ 107HT2
parallel1
Wed 09:00–10:30 Daniela STAVĚLOVÁ 107LTS2
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RCH2
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RCH4
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RST4
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RST2
parallel1
Wed 12:30–14:00 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107TEK4
parallel1
Wed 14:15–15:45 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107MEK4
parallel1
Wed 14:15–15:45 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107VMK4
parallel1
Wed 16:00–17:30 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107MEK4
parallel1
Wed 16:00–17:30 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107VMK4
parallel1
Thu 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107RL2
parallel1
Thu 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107RLI4
parallel1
Thu 10:45–12:15 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107TLT2
parallel1
Thu 12:30–14:00 Mahulena KŘENKOVÁ 107TKT2
parallel1
Thu 14:15–15:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107UTPE2
parallel1
Thu 17:45–19:15 Jiří HORÁK 107TSP2
parallel1
Fri 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107LTC2
parallel1
Fri 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107LTP2
parallel1
Fri 09:00–10:30 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107LTT2
parallel1
Fri 10:45–12:15 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107MEL4
parallel1
Fri 10:45–12:15 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107VML4
parallel1
Fri 10:45–12:15 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107MEL2
parallel1
Fri 12:30–14:00 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107PSL4
parallel1
Fri 12:30–14:00 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107PSL6
parallel1
Fri 12:30–14:00 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107PSLI8
parallel1
Wed 18:00–19:30 Marcela BENONIOVÁ 103JP2
parallel10
Wed 18:00–19:30 Marcela BENONIOVÁ 103JP4
parallel10
Wed 18:00–19:30 Marcela BENONIOVÁ 103JP6
parallel10
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
26.02.2022 17:00–19:15 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP2
parallel1
27.02.2022 09:30–11:00 Jiří LÖSSL 107KMTV2
parallel1
27.02.2022 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
27.02.2022 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
26.03.2022 17:00–19:15 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP2
parallel1
27.03.2022 09:30–11:00 Jiří LÖSSL 107KMTV2
parallel1
27.03.2022 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
27.03.2022 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
23.04.2022 17:00–19:15 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP2
parallel1
24.04.2022 09:30–11:00 Jiří LÖSSL 107KMTV2
parallel1
24.04.2022 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
24.04.2022 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
28.05.2022 17:00–19:15 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP2
parallel1
29.05.2022 09:30–11:00 Jiří LÖSSL 107KMTV2
parallel1
29.05.2022 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
29.05.2022 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
18.06.2022 17:00–18:30 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP2
parallel1
19.06.2022 09:30–11:00 Jiří LÖSSL 107KMTV2
parallel1
19.06.2022 11:15–12:45 Marie FRIČOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
19.06.2022 13:30–15:00 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107KMLT2
parallel1
02.07.2022 17:00–18:30 Lucie DERCSÉNYIOVÁ 107LAP2
parallel1