Projection Room

Lažanský palác

Schedule for winter semester 2019/2020:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
304KOPR5

MAREK D.
09:00–11:25
(lecture parallel1)
304KOPRO1

SYSEL T.
11:30–13:55
(lecture parallel1)
Tue
311CMCI

RORABACK E.
08:30–11:25
(lecture parallel1)
302SAV1

VALAK R.
12:20–14:45
(parallel1)
302PAF1

KADRNKA V.
14:50–18:05
ODD WEEK

(lecture parallel1)
306OS1

DORUŠKA T.
18:10–21:25
ODD WEEK

(parallel1)
302SAV3

VALAK R.
12:20–14:45
(parallel2)
302PAF3

KADRNKA V.
14:50–18:05
ODD WEEK

(lecture parallel2)
306OS3

DORUŠKA T.
18:10–21:25
ODD WEEK

(parallel1)
302PAF5

KADRNKA V.
14:50–18:05
ODD WEEK

(lecture parallel3)
306OS5

DORUŠKA T.
18:10–21:25
ODD WEEK

(parallel1)
302PAF7

KADRNKA V.
14:50–18:05
ODD WEEK

(lecture parallel4)
306OS7

DORUŠKA T.
18:10–21:25
ODD WEEK

(parallel1)
302PRR1

BOUDA M.
18:10–20:35
EVEN WEEK

(parallel1)
302PRR3

BOUDA M.
18:10–20:35
EVEN WEEK

(parallel2)
302PRR5

BOUDA M.
18:10–20:35
EVEN WEEK

(parallel3)
302PRR7

BOUDA M.
18:10–20:35
EVEN WEEK

(parallel4)
302PRR9

BOUDA M.
18:10–20:35
EVEN WEEK

(parallel5)
Wed
373DSVK1

KLUSÁKOVÁ V.
09:00–11:25
(lecture parallel1)
373DCEK1

KLIMEŠ I.
11:30–13:55
(lecture parallel1)
373EF

BLAŽÍČEK M.
14:50–18:05
(lecture parallel1)
Thu
307EPC1

BABUŠČÁK L.
09:50–12:15
(lecture parallel1)
301LF1

MRAVCOVÁ M.
16:00–17:30
(lecture parallel1)
Fri
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Tue 12:20–14:45 Radim VALAK 302SAV1
parallel1
Tue 18:10–21:25 Tomáš DORUŠKA 306OS1
parallel1
Tue 18:10–21:25 Tomáš DORUŠKA 306OS3
parallel1
Tue 18:10–21:25 Tomáš DORUŠKA 306OS5
parallel1
Tue 18:10–21:25 Tomáš DORUŠKA 306OS7
parallel1
Tue 18:10–20:35 Marek BOUDA 302PRR1
parallel1
Tue 12:20–14:45 Radim VALAK 302SAV3
parallel2
Tue 18:10–20:35 Marek BOUDA 302PRR3
parallel2
Tue 18:10–20:35 Marek BOUDA 302PRR5
parallel3
Tue 18:10–20:35 Marek BOUDA 302PRR7
parallel4
Tue 18:10–20:35 Marek BOUDA 302PRR9
parallel5
Mon 09:00–11:25 Diviš MAREK 304KOPR5
lecture parallel1
Mon 11:30–13:55 Tomáš SYSEL 304KOPRO1
lecture parallel1
Tue 08:30–11:25 Erik Sherman RORABACK 311CMCI
lecture parallel1
Tue 14:50–18:05 Václav KADRNKA 302PAF1
lecture parallel1
Wed 09:00–11:25 Veronika KLUSÁKOVÁ 373DSVK1
lecture parallel1
Wed 11:30–13:55 Ivan KLIMEŠ 373DCEK1
lecture parallel1
Wed 14:50–18:05 Martin BLAŽÍČEK 373EF
lecture parallel1
Thu 09:50–12:15 Ladislav BABUŠČÁK 307EPC1
lecture parallel1
Thu 16:00–17:30 Marie MRAVCOVÁ 301LF1
lecture parallel1
Tue 14:50–18:05 Václav KADRNKA 302PAF3
lecture parallel2
Tue 14:50–18:05 Václav KADRNKA 302PAF5
lecture parallel3
Tue 14:50–18:05 Václav KADRNKA 302PAF7
lecture parallel4

Schedule for summer semester 2019/2020: