black studio

Hartig Palace

Map

Schedule for winter semester 2022/2023:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
107TST1

OPAVSKÁ A.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107PPRO1

OPAVSKÁ A.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107MES3

OPAVSKÁ A.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107TEM1

OVSOVÁ L.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107MEM1

OVSOVÁ L.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107UP1

JANEČEK V.
17:45–19:15
(parallel1)
107PSST3

OPAVSKÁ A.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107MM3

OVSOVÁ L.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107MM3

OPAVSKÁ A.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
Tue
107TMST1

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107DMMT1

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107CHPRA1

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
ELIÁŠOVÁ B.

12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107LTS1

STAVĚLOVÁ D.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107TEK1

KRUPIČKOVÁ T.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107MEK1

KRUPIČKOVÁ T.
17:45–19:15
(parallel1)
107TMS1

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107VDM1

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107RST3

ARENBERGEROVÁ H.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
Wed
107TEM3

ŠIMŮNKOVÁ L.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107TLT1

VLČKOVÁ E.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107KNT1

GREMLICOVÁ D.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107PSM1

BÁRTOVÁ R.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107CHOS5

KODET J.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107CHRE3

KODET J.
17:45–19:15
(parallel1)
107PSK1

BÁRTOVÁ R.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107PSL1

BÁRTOVÁ R.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
Thu
107CHSE1

JANDOVÁ M.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107DMLT1

VRBATOVÁ FRIČOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
107ML3

VRBATOVÁ FRIČOVÁ M.
14:15–15:45
(parallel1)
107ZCH1

KODET J.
16:00–17:30
(parallel1)
107CHSE3

KODET J.
17:45–19:15
(parallel1)
107VDM1

VRBATOVÁ FRIČOVÁ M.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
Fri
107UCHO1

ELIÁŠOVÁ B.
09:00–10:30
(parallel1)
107TIS1

ELIÁŠOVÁ B.
10:45–12:15
(parallel1)
107ZCH3

ELIÁŠOVÁ B.
12:30–14:00
(parallel1)
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Mon 09:00–10:30 Andrea OPAVSKÁ 107TST1
parallel1
Mon 10:45–12:15 Andrea OPAVSKÁ 107PPRO1
parallel1
Mon 10:45–12:15 Andrea OPAVSKÁ 107PSST3
parallel1
Mon 10:45–12:15 Andrea OPAVSKÁ 107MM3
parallel1
Mon 12:30–14:00 Andrea OPAVSKÁ 107MES3
parallel1
Mon 14:15–15:45 Libuše OVSOVÁ 107TEM1
parallel1
Mon 16:00–17:30 Libuše OVSOVÁ 107MEM1
parallel1
Mon 16:00–17:30 Libuše OVSOVÁ 107MM3
parallel1
Mon 17:45–19:15 Václav JANEČEK 107UP1
parallel1
Tue 09:00–10:30 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107TMST1
parallel1
Tue 09:00–10:30 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107TMS1
parallel1
Tue 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107DMMT1
parallel1
Tue 10:45–12:15 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107VDM1
parallel1
Tue 12:30–14:00 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ
Bohumíra ELIÁŠOVÁ
107CHPRA1
parallel1
Tue 12:30–14:00 Helena ARENBERGEROVÁ 107RST3
parallel1
Tue 14:15–15:45 Daniela STAVĚLOVÁ 107LTS1
parallel1
Tue 16:00–17:30 Tereza KRUPIČKOVÁ 107TEK1
parallel1
Tue 17:45–19:15 Tereza KRUPIČKOVÁ 107MEK1
parallel1
Wed 09:00–10:30 Lucie ŠIMŮNKOVÁ 107TEM3
parallel1
Wed 10:45–12:15 Eva VLČKOVÁ 107TLT1
parallel1
Wed 12:30–14:00 Dorota GREMLICOVÁ 107KNT1
parallel1
Wed 14:15–15:45 Renata BÁRTOVÁ 107PSM1
parallel1
Wed 14:15–15:45 Renata BÁRTOVÁ 107PSK1
parallel1
Wed 14:15–15:45 Renata BÁRTOVÁ 107PSL1
parallel1
Wed 16:00–17:30 Jan KODET 107CHOS5
parallel1
Wed 17:45–19:15 Jan KODET 107CHRE3
parallel1
Thu 09:00–10:30 Markéta JANDOVÁ 107CHSE1
parallel1
Thu 12:30–14:00 Marie VRBATOVÁ FRIČOVÁ 107DMLT1
parallel1
Thu 12:30–14:00 Marie VRBATOVÁ FRIČOVÁ 107VDM1
parallel1
Thu 14:15–15:45 Marie VRBATOVÁ FRIČOVÁ 107ML3
parallel1
Thu 16:00–17:30 Jan KODET 107ZCH1
parallel1
Thu 17:45–19:15 Jan KODET 107CHSE3
parallel1
Fri 09:00–10:30 Bohumíra ELIÁŠOVÁ 107UCHO1
parallel1
Fri 10:45–12:15 Bohumíra ELIÁŠOVÁ 107TIS1
parallel1
Fri 12:30–14:00 Bohumíra ELIÁŠOVÁ 107ZCH3
parallel1

Schedule for summer semester 2022/2023: