Room No. 4

Lažanský palác

Schedule for winter semester 2023/2024:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
301DSE1


10:40–12:15
(parallel1)
304KRAP1

SCHMIDTOVÁ M.
14:00–16:25
EVEN WEEK

(lecture parallel1)
304EDA

SCHMIDTOVÁ M.
14:00–16:25
ODD WEEK

(lecture parallel1)
classes every first week, course starts on the 9th of October
Tue
301SSD3

BRDEČKOVÁ T.
09:50–13:05
(parallel1)
301DSE5

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
13:10–15:35
ODD WEEK

(parallel1)
301MAT

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
15:40–18:05
ODD WEEK

(parallel1)
Wed
301TDP1

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
09:50–12:15
(parallel1)
311DTU3

PROCHÁZKA R.
14:00–17:15
(lecture parallel1)
starts Oct. 4
311DTU5

PROCHÁZKA R.
14:00–17:15
(lecture parallel1)
starts Oct. 11
Thu
301DRTR1

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
09:50–13:05
EVEN WEEK

(parallel1)
301WIR1

KOUBEK P.
14:50–18:05
EVEN WEEK

(parallel1)
301WIR3

KOUBEK P.
14:50–18:05
ODD WEEK

(parallel1)
Fri
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Mon 10:40–12:15 301DSE1
parallel1
Tue 09:50–13:05 Tereza BRDEČKOVÁ 301SSD3
parallel1
Tue 13:10–15:35 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301DSE5
parallel1
Tue 15:40–18:05 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301MAT
parallel1
Wed 09:50–12:15 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301TDP1
parallel1
Thu 09:50–13:05 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301DRTR1
parallel1
Thu 14:50–18:05 Petr KOUBEK 301WIR1
parallel1
Thu 14:50–18:05 Petr KOUBEK 301WIR3
parallel1
Mon 14:00–16:25 Magdalena SCHMIDTOVÁ 304KRAP1
lecture parallel1
Mon 14:00–16:25 Magdalena SCHMIDTOVÁ 304EDA
classes every first week, course starts on the 9th of October lecture parallel1
Wed 14:00–17:15 Radim PROCHÁZKA 311DTU3
starts Oct. 4 lecture parallel1
Wed 14:00–17:15 Radim PROCHÁZKA 311DTU5
starts Oct. 11 lecture parallel1

Schedule for summer semester 2023/2024:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
301DSE2

JINDŘICHOVÁ M.
10:40–12:15
(parallel1)
304KRAP2

SCHMIDTOVÁ M.
17:20–19:45
(lecture parallel1)
Tue
301RT

VAJCHR M.
11:30–13:05
(parallel1)
301SF

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
14:50–18:05
(parallel1)
Wed
301DRTR2

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
10:40–13:55
(parallel1)
702BC2

STARÝ KOŘÁNOVÁ I.
14:50–16:25
(parallel1)
308FAZ2

BARTOŠEK P.
18:10–19:45
ODD WEEK

(lecture parallel1)
301DRAT2

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
10:40–13:55
(parallel1)
301TDP2

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
10:40–13:55
(parallel1)
301TDP2

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
10:40–13:05
(parallel1)
Thu
301WIR2

KAJÁNKOVÁ L.
KOUBEK P.

14:50–18:05
(parallel1)
Fri
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Mon 10:40–12:15 Markéta JINDŘICHOVÁ 301DSE2
parallel1
Tue 11:30–13:05 Marek VAJCHR 301RT
parallel1
Tue 14:50–18:05 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301SF
parallel1
Wed 10:40–13:55 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301DRTR2
parallel1
Wed 10:40–13:55 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301DRAT2
parallel1
Wed 10:40–13:55 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301TDP2
parallel1
Wed 10:40–13:05 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ 301TDP2
parallel1
Wed 14:50–16:25 Ilona STARÝ KOŘÁNOVÁ 702BC2
parallel1
Thu 14:50–18:05 Lucia KAJÁNKOVÁ
Petr KOUBEK
301WIR2
parallel1
Mon 17:20–19:45 Magdalena SCHMIDTOVÁ 304KRAP2
lecture parallel1
Wed 18:10–19:45 Pavel BARTOŠEK 308FAZ2
lecture parallel1
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
22.03.2024 10:00–15:00 Zuzana BIELIKOVÁ 300MUKA
lecture parallel1
19.04.2024 09:50–12:05 Kristina WEISEROVÁ 305MNDD2
lecture parallel1
26.04.2024 09:50–12:05 Kristina WEISEROVÁ 305MNDD2
lecture parallel1
03.05.2024 09:50–12:05 Kristina WEISEROVÁ 305MNDD2
lecture parallel1
10.05.2024 09:50–12:05 Kristina WEISEROVÁ 305MNDD2
lecture parallel1