Room No. 1

Lažanský palác

Schedule for winter semester 2022/2023:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
373UDAS


09:00–10:35
(lecture parallel1)
311STFI

FUSEK J.
10:40–13:05
(lecture parallel1)
307EHT1

DVOŘÁK T.
13:10–16:25
(lecture parallel1)
311EFS1

CREMASCHI G.
17:20–18:55
(lecture parallel1)
305SHR

HRUBÝ T.
15:40–17:15
(lecture parallel1)
Tue
304FITE

MYSLÍK J.
09:00–10:35
(lecture parallel1)
305PR3

VYSKOČIL F.
10:40–12:15
(lecture parallel1)
311FSF1

DOMINKOVÁ P.
14:50–16:25
(lecture parallel1)
311AT0

ANGIOLILLO M.
17:20–18:55
(parallel1)
311VT0

LAZROE M.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
Wed
373DCEK1

KLIMEŠ I.
09:00–11:25
(lecture parallel1)
373DSVK1

BERNARD J.
11:30–13:55
(lecture parallel1)
307DATF1

DVOŘÁK T.
14:50–18:05
(lecture parallel1)
307PRH3

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
hybrid teaching
307HP9

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
hybrid tecahing
307EHPF3

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
hybrid teaching
307EHPF5

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
hybrid teaching
307EHPF9

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
hybrid teaching
307HP3

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
hybrid teaching
307HP5

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
hybrid teaching
307PRH1

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
19:00–21:25
(lecture parallel1)
307PRHO1

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307HP7

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307EGL1

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307EGL7

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
Thu
311DIAC

ANGIOLILLO M.
10:40–12:15
(parallel1)
311HDCG

DOMINKOVÁ P.
13:10–14:45
(lecture parallel1)
311FESC1

FLEISCHER J.
14:50–17:15
(parallel1)
373IS1

MALEČKOVÁ D.
17:20–18:55
(lecture parallel1)
311CEW0

HUDAC N.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
311FESC3

FLEISCHER J.
14:50–17:15
(parallel1)
Fri
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Tue 17:20–18:55 Mary Carmel ANGIOLILLO 311AT0
parallel1
Thu 10:40–12:15 Mary Carmel ANGIOLILLO 311DIAC
parallel1
Thu 14:50–17:15 Jan FLEISCHER 311FESC1
parallel1
Thu 14:50–17:15 Jan FLEISCHER 311FESC3
parallel1
Mon 09:00–10:35 373UDAS
lecture parallel1
Mon 10:40–13:05 Jiří FUSEK 311STFI
lecture parallel1
Mon 13:10–16:25 Tomáš DVOŘÁK 307EHT1
lecture parallel1
Mon 15:40–17:15 Tomáš HRUBÝ 305SHR
lecture parallel1
Mon 17:20–18:55 George CREMASCHI 311EFS1
lecture parallel1
Tue 09:00–10:35 Jiří MYSLÍK 304FITE
lecture parallel1
Tue 10:40–12:15 František VYSKOČIL 305PR3
lecture parallel1
Tue 14:50–16:25 Petra DOMINKOVÁ 311FSF1
lecture parallel1
Tue 19:00–20:35 Marla Beth LAZROE 311VT0
lecture parallel1
Wed 09:00–11:25 Ivan KLIMEŠ 373DCEK1
lecture parallel1
Wed 11:30–13:55 Jan BERNARD 373DSVK1
lecture parallel1
Wed 14:50–18:05 Tomáš DVOŘÁK 307DATF1
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307PRH3
hybrid teaching lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307HP9
hybrid tecahing lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307EHPF3
hybrid teaching lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307EHPF5
hybrid teaching lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307EHPF9
hybrid teaching lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307HP3
hybrid teaching lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307HP5
hybrid teaching lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–21:25 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ 307PRH1
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ 307PRHO1
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ 307HP7
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307EGL1
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307EGL7
lecture parallel1
Thu 13:10–14:45 Petra DOMINKOVÁ 311HDCG
lecture parallel1
Thu 17:20–18:55 Dita MALEČKOVÁ 373IS1
lecture parallel1
Thu 19:00–20:35 Nicholas David HUDAC 311CEW0
lecture parallel1
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
21.10.2022 10:00–17:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel1
22.10.2022 10:00–17:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel1
23.10.2022 10:00–17:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel1
28.10.2022 10:00–17:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel2
29.10.2022 10:00–17:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel2
30.10.2022 10:00–17:00 Jitka HEJTMANOVÁ 311MDAC
parallel2
04.11.2022 14:00–19:00 Tomáš DVOŘÁK 307MIIV
lecture parallel1

Schedule for summer semester 2022/2023:

06:00–08:0008:00–10:0010:00–12:0012:00–14:0014:00–16:0016:00–18:0018:00–20:0020:00–22:0022:00–24:00
Mon
311WPTS2

MÜHLDORFOVÁ V.
10:40–13:05
(lecture parallel1)
311PA2

FELCMAN J.
13:10–14:45
(lecture parallel1)
311GE

HUDAC N.
14:50–17:15
(lecture parallel1)
311FTU0

TAYLOR N.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
Tue
305PTP

KŘEČEK M.
09:00–10:35
EVEN WEEK

(lecture parallel1)
305PR2

VYSKOČIL F.
10:40–12:15
(lecture parallel1)
311FSF2

DOMINKOVÁ P.
14:50–16:25
(lecture parallel1)
311FSPA

BAGDASAROV G.
16:30–18:05
(lecture parallel1)
311LOC2

JÍCHA M.
18:10–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
Wed
373DCEK2

ČESÁLKOVÁ L.
09:00–11:25
(lecture parallel1)
373DSVK2

BERNARD J.
KLUSÁKOVÁ V.

11:30–13:55
(lecture parallel1)
307DATF2

DVOŘÁK T.
14:50–18:05
(lecture parallel1)
307PRH2

ALT H.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307EGL2

ALT H.
ŠIMLOVÁ Š.

19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307EHPF4

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
ALT H.

19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307EHPF6

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
ALT H.

19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307EGL8

ALT H.
ŠIMLOVÁ Š.

19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307EHPF10

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
ALT H.

19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307PRHO2

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
ALT H.

19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307HP4

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307HP6

ŠIMLOVÁ Š.
ALT H.

19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
307PRH4

ALT H.
ŠIMLOVÁ Š.

19:00–20:35
(lecture parallel1)
Thu
311EFS2

CREMASCHI G.
09:00–10:35
(lecture parallel1)
311AT

ANGIOLILLO M.
14:50–17:15
(lecture parallel1)
373IS2

MALEČKOVÁ D.
17:20–18:55
(lecture parallel1)
305SMS

MORAVEC V.
19:00–20:35
EVEN WEEK

(lecture parallel1)
Fri
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
Mon 10:40–13:05 Věra MÜHLDORFOVÁ 311WPTS2
lecture parallel1
Mon 13:10–14:45 Jakub FELCMAN 311PA2
lecture parallel1
Mon 14:50–17:15 Nicholas David HUDAC 311GE
lecture parallel1
Mon 19:00–20:35 Neil Andrew TAYLOR 311FTU0
lecture parallel1
Tue 09:00–10:35 Michal KŘEČEK 305PTP
lecture parallel1
Tue 10:40–12:15 František VYSKOČIL 305PR2
lecture parallel1
Tue 14:50–16:25 Petra DOMINKOVÁ 311FSF2
lecture parallel1
Tue 16:30–18:05 Georgy BAGDASAROV 311FSPA
lecture parallel1
Tue 18:10–20:35 Marek JÍCHA 311LOC2
lecture parallel1
Wed 09:00–11:25 Lucie ČESÁLKOVÁ 373DCEK2
lecture parallel1
Wed 11:30–13:55 Jan BERNARD
Veronika KLUSÁKOVÁ
373DSVK2
lecture parallel1
Wed 14:50–18:05 Tomáš DVOŘÁK 307DATF2
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT 307PRH2
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT
Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ
307EGL2
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ
Hynek ALT
307EHPF4
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ
Hynek ALT
307EHPF6
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT
Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ
307EGL8
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ
Hynek ALT
307EHPF10
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ
Hynek ALT
307PRHO2
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ 307HP4
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ
Hynek ALT
307HP6
lecture parallel1
Wed 19:00–20:35 Hynek ALT
Štěpánka ŠIMLOVÁ
307PRH4
lecture parallel1
Thu 09:00–10:35 George CREMASCHI 311EFS2
lecture parallel1
Thu 14:50–17:15 Mary Carmel ANGIOLILLO 311AT
lecture parallel1
Thu 17:20–18:55 Dita MALEČKOVÁ 373IS2
lecture parallel1
Thu 19:00–20:35 Václav MORAVEC 305SMS
lecture parallel1
Date Day Time Tutor Subject Notes No. of paralel
24.03.2023 10:40–13:55 Jiří FUSEK 311SLAS
lecture parallel1
07.04.2023 10:40–13:55 Jiří FUSEK 311SLAS
lecture parallel1